Businesskitchen.Pro - Info businesskitchen.pro

businesskitchen.pro receives about 680 unique visitors and 1,204 (1.77 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $3.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,279.85. According to Alexa Traffic Rank businesskitchen.pro is ranked number 611,529 in the world and 0.000136% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Germany and links to network IP address 144.76.6.157. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - businesskitchen.pro

Last update was 425 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with businesskitchen.pro in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is businesskitchen.pro?

680 daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
680
Monthly Unique Visitors:
20,400
Pages per Visit:
1.77
Daily Pageviews:
1,204
Alexa Rank:
611,529 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.000136%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Russian Federation 40.6%38.2%57675
Italy 21.6%24.6%62987
Germany 12.3%11.3%167528
Azerbaijan 8.8%12.6%26358
Kazakhstan 5.8%4.5%31353
Ukraine 3.0%2.5%99969
Belarus 1.1%0.9%86071

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
start.businesskitchen.pro
45.46%41.47%1.8
bizmarafon.businesskitchen.pro
40.04%38.65%1.9
vk.businesskitchen.pro
13.73%7.87%1.1
million-youtube.businesskitchen.pro
8.12%4.24%1.0
products.businesskitchen.pro
3.48%3.33%1.8
youtube.businesskitchen.pro
2.51%1.31%1.0
OTHER
0%3.13%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush businesskitchen.pro
SEMrush
Domain:
  businesskitchen.pro
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is businesskitchen.pro?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much businesskitchen.pro can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$3.00
Monthly Revenue:
$90.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,095.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Italy 296$1.03
Russian Federation 460$0.93
Germany 136$0.66
Azerbaijan 152$0.24
Ukraine 30$0.04
Kazakhstan 54$0.04
Belarus 11$0.01

How much money do businesskitchen.pro lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.47
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$14.08
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$171.32
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
148
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
4,449
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
54,128
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 39$0.19
Italy 50$0.18
Russian Federation 28$0.06
Azerbaijan 24$0.04
Ukraine 4$0.01
Belarus 1$0.00
Kazakhstan 2$0.00

How much is businesskitchen.pro worth?

Website Value:
$1,279.85

Where is businesskitchen.pro hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
144.76.6.157
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:

Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 144.76.6.157

How fast does businesskitchen.pro load?

Average Load Time:
(2337 ms) 32 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 395.7KiB (61% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://businesskitchen.pro/images/112.jpg?crc=3942187856 could save 118.7KiB (99% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://businesskitchen.pro/images/qip%20shot%20-%20screen%20551.jpg?crc=4071346890 could save 115.9KiB (99% reduction).
Compressing http://businesskitchen.pro/images/joxi_screenshot_147492***50663.jpg?crc=4098366133 could save 95.3KiB (44% reduction).
Compressing http://businesskitchen.pro/images/qip%20shot%20-%20screen%20514.jpg?crc=21072567 could save 24.9KiB (40% reduction).
Compressing http://businesskitchen.pro/images/qip%20shot%20-%20screen%20516.jpg?crc=3938996421 could save 21.1KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://businesskitchen.pro/images/qip%20shot%20-%20screen%20550.jpg?crc=4240154904 could save 16.2KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://businesskitchen.pro/images/play-button-u8740.png?crc=42***80001 could save 1.1KiB (50% reduction).
Compressing http://businesskitchen.pro/images/layers.png?crc=350986750 could save 762B (18% reduction).
Compressing http://businesskitchen.pro/images/calendar%20(3)-u8785.png?crc=4267661870 could save 646B (28% reduction).
Compressing http://businesskitchen.pro/images/mail-u8799.png?crc=168189917 could save 629B (34% reduction).
Compressing http://businesskitchen.pro/images/browser1-u8773.png?crc=3845842967 could save 576B (31% reduction).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 3 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://webfonts.creativecloud.com/open-sans:n4:all.js
http://musecdn2.businesscatalyst.com/scripts/4.0/jquery-1.8.3.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://businesskitchen.pro/css/site_global.css?crc=3916556066
http://businesskitchen.pro/css/index.css?crc=407170772
https://webfonts.creativecloud.com/c/4058ae/1w;open-sans,1,VvH:W:n4/d

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Бизнес Кухня renders only 5 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
Work group renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
7(499)677 58 97 renders only 7 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .
с 10:00 до 18:00 по МСК renders only 3 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Освободив Вас…ичении продаж. and 2 others render only 7 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .
Написать нам and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Разработка соо…. Подключаемые and 3 others render only 7 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels) .
предложение and 13 others render only 3 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Мы готовы стат…тнером во всех and 4 others render only 7 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
E-mail маркетинг and 5 others render only 7 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
Разработка нео…ые сообщества. and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
Вебинарные комнаты and 7 others render only 8 pixels tall (25 CSS pixels).
Магазин продук…яндекс и т.д. and 7 others render only 4 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Написать нам renders only 4 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Your browser d…ats available. renders only 4 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Click here to…t HTML5 video. renders only 4 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Your browser d…ats available. renders only 4 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Click here to…t HTML5 video. renders only 4 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Остались вопро…оприкосновения renders only 6 pixels tall (19 CSS pixels).
Инфоконференция 2016 and 1 others render only 7 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
Закрытое сообщество renders only 7 pixels tall (22 CSS pixels).
Проект «Бизнес…— 2015-2017 г. renders only 5 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
www.businesskitchen.pro renders only 3 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 57% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://code.jivosite.com/script/widget/config/NDiWk3qndY (expiration not specified)
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js (15 minutes)
https://mc.yandex.ru/metrika/watch.js (60 minutes)
http://code.jivosite.com/script/widget/NDiWk3qndY (2 hours)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 3.2KiB (53% reduction).

Compressing http://code.jivosite.com/script/widget/NDiWk3qndY could save 2.3KiB (52% reduction).
Compressing http://code.jivosite.com/script/widget/config/NDiWk3qndY could save 940B (58% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.9KiB (13% reduction).

Minifying http://businesskitchen.pro/ could save 1.9KiB (13% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

businesskitchen.pro does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

businesskitchen.pro does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 144.76.6.157 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.webhost1.ru
Rname root.businesskitchen.pro
Serial Number 2016120216
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
MX emx.mail.ru 3600
NS ns3.webhost1.net 3600
NS ns4.webhost1.net 3600
NS ns2.webhost1.ru 3600
NS ns1.webhost1.ru 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.registry.pro...
Domain Name: BUSINESSKITCHEN.PRO
Domain ID: D503300000017098746-LRMS
WHOIS Server:
Referral URL: http://www.PublicDomainRegistry.com
Updated Date: 2016-10-14T20:31:06Z
Creation Date: 2016-08-15T13:23:22Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2017-08-15T13:23:22Z
Sponsoring Registrar: PDR Ltd. d/b/a PublicDomainRegistry.com
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 303
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registrant ID: DI_59649134
Registrant Name: Sergey Timonin
Registrant Organization: N/A
Registrant Street: Lenina, dom. 10, kv.15
Registrant City: Moskva
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 87871
Registrant Country: RU
Registrant Phone: +7.4953155341
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +7.4953155341
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Admin ID: DI_59649134
Admin Name: Sergey Timonin
Admin Organization: N/A
Admin Street: Lenina, dom. 10, kv.15
Admin City: Moskva
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 87871
Admin Country: RU
Admin Phone: +7.4953155341
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +7.4953155341
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Tech ID: DI_59649134
Tech Name: Sergey Timonin
Tech Organization: N/A
Tech Street: Lenina, dom. 10, kv.15
Tech City: Moskva
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 87871
Tech Country: RU
Tech Phone: +7.4953155341
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +7.4953155341
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Billing ID: DI_59649134
Billing Name: Sergey Timonin
Billing Organization: N/A
Billing Street: Lenina, dom. 10, kv.15
Billing City: Moskva
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 87871
Billing Country: RU
Billing Phone: +7.4953155341
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +7.4953155341
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: NS1.WEBHOST1.RU
Name Server: NS2.WEBHOST1.RU
DNSSEC: unsigned
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-12-22T22:25:52Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

Access to AFILIAS WHOIS information is provided to assist persons in determining the contents of a domain name registration record in the Afilias registry database. The data in this record is provided by Afilias Limited for informational purposes only, and Afilias does not guarantee its accuracy. This service is intended only for query-based access. You agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail, telephone, or facsimile of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or data to the systems of Registry Operator, a Registrar, or Afilias except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing registrations. All rights reserved. Afilias reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
Last update was 425 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with businesskitchen.pro in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
businesskitchen.pro widget